Privacy Statement

We at Nickel Asia Corporation (NAC), including its subsidiaries (Rio Tuba Nickel Mining Corporation, Taganito Mining Corporation, Cagdianao Mining Corporation, Hinatuan Mining Corporation, Dinapique Mining Corporation, and Cordillera Exploration Co., Inc.), hereinafter collectively referred to as“NAC”, “Company”, “we”, “us”, “our”,value your privacy and ensure that appropriate measures to protect your data are in place and reflected in every process where your personal information is involved. Such measures are implemented through our information security management system and privacy policy established in accordance with the principles of proportionality, transparency, and legitimate purpose.

This Privacy Statement explains:

  1. Who are the data subjects whom we collect personal information from.
  2. What information are collected and how these will be collected.
  3. How your personal information will be used, disclosed, shared, retained and disposed.
  4. How to view, change, remove or withdraw personal information, and all that involves in exercising your rights under the law as subject of these data.

APPLICATION OF THIS PRIVACY STATEMENT

This Privacy Statement applies to the following individuals engaged in our Company:

  1. Applicant – one who has interest in applying for an internship or a job profile in the Company
  2. Employee – one who works under an employment contract of service in the Company, including outsourced personnel or contractors
  3. Intern – a student or a trainee who works in the Company to gain experience
  4. Visitor – one who visits mine sites / head office other than employees and applicants

PERSONAL INFORMATION COLLECTED

If you are an applicant, personal information that we may collect includes, but are not limited to, the following:

  1. name, gender, age, date of birth, ethnicity, civil status and place of birth;
  2. photographs;
  3. permanent address, present address; telephone numbers, mobile numbers, email address and other contact details;
  4. resume, educational qualifications, professional qualifications and certifications, and employment references;
  5. employment and training history; and
  6. work-related health information, issues and disabilities.

If you are an employee, personal information that we may collect includes, but are not limited to, the following:

  1. name, gender, age, date of birth, ethnicity, citizenship, civil status, religion and government IDs;
  2. photographs;
  3. permanent address, present address, telephone numbers, mobile number, email address and other contact details
  4. details of your child/ren, parents, spouse and other family members;
  5. salary information, taxes and bank account details;
  6. work-related health information, issues and disabilities;
  7. records on leave of absence from work;
  8. performance assessments and disciplinary records; and
  9. any additional information provided to us by you as an applicant (that is, prior to being engaged as an employee)

If you are an intern, personal information that we may collect includes, but are not limited to, the following:

  1. name, gender, age, date of birth, and ethnicity;
  2. photographs;
  3. permanent address, present address, telephone numbers, mobile number, email address and other contact details;
  4. educational background and other current educational information;
  5. employment and training history;
  6. details of your parents and other family members;
  7. allowance information and bank account details;
  8. performance assessments; and
  9. any additional information provided to us by you as an applicant (that is, prior to being engaged as an intern).

If you are a visitor, personal information that we may collect includes, but are not limited to, the following:

  1. name, age, date of birth, nationality, religion, and government ID;
  2. company address, permanent address, mobile number, email address and other contact details; and
  3. food allergy, special dietary

USE OF COOKIES

Our website (www.nickelasia.com) makes use of cookies, which may be set by our webserver or provided by a third party. These are small text files that are automatically downloaded to your browser upon visiting our site to help us identify you and generate metrics concerning your visits and interactions on our website.

COLLECTION, USE AND DISCLOSURE

If you are an applicant, your personal informationwill be collected, used and may be disclosed to governmental authorities, third parties as may be necessary for the following purposes:

a. verifying your identity and the accuracy of the personal information provided; and

b. assessing your suitability for internship/employment within the Company.

If you are an employee, your personal informationwill be collected, used and may be disclosed to governmental authorities and third parties as may be necessary for the following purposes:

a. performing obligations under your contract of employment;

b. administrative and human resources related matters within the Company;

c. managing and terminating our employment relationship with you;

d. assessing your suitability for employment or continued employment and/or appointment in any position within the Company; and

e. processing our compliance with any applicable laws, rules and regulations.

If you are an intern, your personal informationwill be collected, used and may be disclosed to governmental authorities and third parties as may be necessary for the following purposes:

a. performing obligations under the memorandum of agreement;

b. administrative and human resources related matters within the Company;

c. managing and terminating your internship with us; and

d. process our compliance with any applicable laws, rules and regulations.

If you are a visitor, your personal information will be collected, used and may be disclosed to third parties as may be necessary, to manage and facilitate a smooth visit to head offices/mine sites.

STORAGE AND RETENTION

Records of your personal information are stored and retained in our database and secured storage facilities for a period set out in our Privacy Policy in accordance to the retention, storage and protection policies established by our Company. Physical security measures are implemented to safeguards hard copies and hardware containing your personal information, and only authorized personnel shall have access to your information. Appropriate disposal or destruction procedures shall then be performed following our internal policies and procedures for data and document retention and disposal.

KNOW YOUR RIGHTS

As subject of the data we collect and process, it is important to us that you are aware of your rights provided under the Data Privacy Act of 2012 and provide a convenient way for you to exercise these rights:

HOW TO EXERCISE YOUR RIGHTS

One of our main objectives is to provide you with a convenient way to access your personal information and exercise your rights under the law. If you wish to exercise any of your rights, you may send an email to our Data Protection Officer. Note, however, that changes and deletion of your personal information from our records shall only be done if within justifiable means and cause. To protect information from malicious or accidental destruction, residual copies from active servers and records found in backup system may not be immediately deleted.

UPDATES & REVISIONS

Any updates or revisions to our policies relating to privacy and security of your personal information shall be published on this notice and any major changes or improvements on our policy shall be separately communicated and highlighted but, nevertheless, shall still be included on this notice.

CONTACT INFORMATION

For any inquiry, objection, complaints, revocation of consent, changes in your personal information, or other concerns related to privacy protection and security, please email our Data Protection Officer at dpo@nickelasia.com.

November 25, 2020

Careers

Apply Now


NAC’s vision to be a world-class diversified mineral resource company needs to have competent and dedicated employees who shall be assigned in one of our mine sites and in our head office.

Nickel Asia Corporation

Audit Supervisor

  • Graduate of BS Accountancy, BS Engineering or any related course
  • Preferably a CPA or Licensed Engineer
  • With at least three years of supervisory work experience in Accounting, Finance or Audit
  • Keen to details and logical thinker
  • Excellent communication skills (written and verbal)
  • Must be willing to travel

Interested applicants may send their applications to recruitment@nickelasia.com

Rio Tuba Nickel Mining Corporation

Geodetic Engineer

  • BS in Geodetic Engineering, with License
  • With at least one (1) year experience in Mine survey works
  • With Auto CAD Trainings

Development and Communications Specialist

  • Graduate of any 4-year course with relation of Development Communication
  • At least 2 years of experience in development communication

Port Facility Security Officer

  • Must be a graduate of BS Criminology or any other 4-year Maritime studies
  • Minimum of 2 years experience in Maritime Security (MARSEC)
  • With working knowledge of MARSEC measures and its implementation
  • With knowledge of the ISPS Code, SOLAS, NSPSTMI and other MARSEC conventions and regulations
  • With knowledge on Ship and Port Facility Security Measures
  • Willing to undergo appropriate training and capable of passing the accreditation of the Office for Transportation Security (OTS)
  • With Professional Driver's License
  • Full-time position

CAGDIANAO MINING CORPORATION

TAGANITO MINING CORPORATION

PLANNING ENGINEER

Role Summary

Provide technical and administrative support to the Corporate Planning and Revenue Assurance Sector. The Planning Engineer will assist in preparing and developing designs, plans, schedules, systems, processes and programs.

Qualifications

  • Graduate of Industrial Engineering, Mining Engineering, Management Engineering, Electronics and Communication Engineering or any of its equivalent
  • Proficient in using computer software applications
  • Must be knowledgeable in MS Office suites such as MS Excel, Word, and Powerpoint
  • Must be detail-oriented and with good problem-solving skills
  • With good coordination and communications skills
  • Open to fresh graduates

We are in need of:

  • Dump Truck Drivers
  • Water Truck Lorry Drivers
  • Service Truck Drivers
  • Road Grader Operators
  • Vibro Compactor Operators
  • Wheel Loader Operators
  • Drilling Machine Operators
  • Auto-Aircon Technician
  • Auto Electricians
  • Auto Painter
  • Lubemen
  • Welders
  • Mechanics

Qualifications / Requirements:

  • Certificate of Employment / NC II
  • Professional Driver's License 123 (for drivers) and 1238 (for operators)
  • PSA (NSO) Birth Certificate
  • 1 pc. 1x1 ID picture

Apply in person at:

TAGANITO MINING CORPORATION
Taganito, Claver, Surigao del Norte
Cell numbers: 0947-996-2586 / 0917-585-2714

DINAPIGUE MINING CORPORATION

Managerial Positions

Resident Mine Manager

  • Graduate of BS Mining Engineering;
  • Licensed Mining Engineer;
  • With at least 15 years of experience in surface mining operations (preferably nickel);
  • Exposed/assigned in Mine Engineering and Mine Production previously;
  • Knowledgeable in Microsoft Office applications, and other special software such as GEMS, Surpac, Whittle, etc.

Environmental Manager

  • Licensed, and has a degree in BS Environmental Management;
  • Experience as a Pollution Control Officer (PCO);
  • With at least 5 years of experience in their respective field;
  • Has intermediate skill in Microsoft Office Applications (Excel, Word, etc.)
  • Excellent communication and interpersonal skills.

Interested applicants may send their CVs to recruitment@dmc.nickelasia.com, or submit hard copies of their CVs at the DMC Satellite office at Palosapis St, Purok 2, Barangay Digumased, Dinapigue, Isabela.

Supervisory Positions

PMS & Tire Supervisor

  • A Graduate of BS Mechanical Engineering;
  • Licensed Mechanical Engineer;
  • Has at least 3 years of work experience in the related field;
  • Proficient in utilizing Microsoft Applications;
  • And preferably a resident of Luzon.

Laboratory Analyst

  • Has a degree in Chemistry/BS Chemical Engineering;
  • Has at least 0-2 years of experience in nickel ore analysis;
  • Has experience handling nickel ore titration, and lab equipment operation such as WDXRF, EDXRF, Fushion Machine, and AAS.
  • Proficient in utilizing Microsoft Applications;
  • And team player, and willing to work on graveyard shift

Interested applicants may send their CVs to recruitment@dmc.nickelasia.com, or submit hard copies of their CVs at the DMC Satellite office at Palosapis St, Purok 2, Barangay Digumased, Dinapigue, Isabela.

Rank and File Positions

Trailer Truck Operator

  • At least a vocational course graduate, or a TESDA NC III holder;
  • Holder of a restriction 8 driver’s license
  • Has excellent driving skills;
  • And can perform preventive maintenance and troubleshooting/repairing of minor equipment problems.

Shuttle Service Driver

  • At least High School graduate;
  • Has at least 1 year of experience in the related field;
  • Has a valid driver's license;
  • Has good communication skills;
  • Has great driving skills on off road terrain;
  • Preferably with TESDA Certification;
  • and Preferrably a resident of dinapigue, Isabela.

Fuel Truck Driver

  • At Least a High School graduate;
  • Has a valid driver's licencse with restriction code "1,2,3,8";
  • Has at least 1 year of work experience in transport handling flammable goods;
  • Preferably trained for FOL spill response;
  • Has good stress management, time management, and communication skills. Candidate must be alert, reliable and deliver great customer service;
  • And preferably a resident of Dinapigue, Isabela.

Interested applicants may send their CVs to recruitment@dmc.nickelasia.com, or submit hard copies of their CVs at the DMC Satellite office at Palosapis St, Purok 2, Barangay Digumased, Dinapigue, Isabela.

HMC-MANICANI

Marine Biologist

  • Work Experience Required at least 3-5 years of related experience
  • Bachelor's degree in Marine Biology
  • Open Water Dive licensed with at least 25 logged dives.
  • Has the knowledge, skills and behavior related to the competencies in Coastal Resource Management.
  • Willing to be assigned in Manicani Island, Eastern Samar
  • Job Type : Project Based Employee

Project Admin Manager

  • Responsible for the implementation of solid waste management program and its policy.
  • Implement camp administration rules and regulations
  • Handles directly guest house and laundry operations including the accommodation of every regular/probationary and guest/visitor.
  • Initiate displaying of bulletin boards in conspicuous places posting of notices pertaining to housekeeping/sanitation.
  • Responsible for comprehensive orientation/education on good housekeeping to all HMC and Contractors employees.
  • Responsible for regular monitoring of HMC campsite structures/textures for possible maintenance actions.

Project Community Relations Manager

  • Conduct and participate in the social impact assessment and social analysis
  • Responsible in all activities initiated by the company in the communities particularly re Information Communication and Education (ICE) program.
  • Responsible in developing, designing and implementation of community participation and outreaches particularly the implementation of SDMP.
  • Responsible in organizing communities in the implementation of participation processes and leadership development.
  • Responsible in developing and updating training protocols and elements related to leadership training workshops and other trainings.

Project Manager Consultant

  • Plan, organize and direct all project activities including design, procurement, scheduling, estimating, cost control, construction, start-up and commissioning
  • Organizing resources and establishing priorities
  • Develop, establish and manage the scope, schedule, budget and implementation plan
  • Establish project procedures in accordance with quality systems & guidelines and prepare the project execution plan
  • Implement project quality programs & interface with internal and external clients
  • Monitor adherence to schedule and budget, initiate and implement corrective action if required
  • Provide timely and accurate project information and status updates to internal management and to clients
  • Manage suppliers, subcontractors and resolve budget, schedule and quality issues
  • Management responsibility in respect to hiring, appraisal and training of staff as required
  • Ensure that Health, Safety, Environmental and Security management issues are properly addressed according to standards

Project HR Supervisor

  • Facilitate work performance evaluation.
  • Assure manpower pooling for technical in the mining and other support group.
  • Establish sports events and spiritual activities to promote work life balance.
  • Generates various computerized lists/reports
  • Audits monthly personnel actions
  • Conducts employee orientation.
  • Ensures effective and appropriate policies and procedures are followed
  • Calendar training sessions and programs
  • Participates in meetings that a range of issues
  • Composes and prepares various formal written documents (e.g. HR memos, letters, etc.)

--Admin Functions

  • Responsible for the implementation of solid waste management program and its policy.
  • Implement camp administration rules and regulations
  • Handles directly guest house and laundry operations including the accommodation of every regular/probationary and guest/visitor.
  • Initiate displaying of bulletin boards in conspicuous places posting of notices pertaining to housekeeping/sanitation.
  • Responsible for comprehensive orientation/education on good housekeeping to all HMC and Contractors employees.Responsible for regular monitoring of HMC campsite structures/textures for possible maintenance actions.

CORDILLERA EXPLORATION

We are looking for Communications Specialist applicants with the following qualifications:

  • You should be confident in oral and written communication
  • You should be able to compose engaging speeches and press releases as well as comprehensive reports
  • You must have knowledge in the dynamics of social media
  • You must be a people-person and willing to join a responsible team of social workers and engineers, explorers and environment protection warriors
  • With a degree in Communications or related field and with at least 3 years of experience in media and science research

If you are who we are looking for, send your CV and other details to

recruitment@nickelasia.com

mel.sucgang@rtn.nickelasia.com

Emerging Power, Inc.

SAP IMPLEMENTATION SUPPORT PERSONNEL - PROJECT BASED

  • Preferably Bachelor of Science in Accountancy
  • At least one (1) year working experience
  • Proficient in Microsoft Office applications such as Word, Advanced Excel and Powerpoint
  • Hardworking, Diligent, willing to learn and work extended hours

TAX & ACCOUNTING OFFICER

  • Graduate of B. S. Accountancy or BS Commerce Major in Accountancy or related business course
  • CPA Board Passer preferred but no required
  • At least three (3) years of related working experience, preferably in taxation and accounting
  • Knowledgeable about Philippine tax laws, rules and regulations, the PFRS, and accounting policies of the Company and computerized accounting systems
  • Good with numbers, with attention to details and with analytical skills
  • Possess good communication and interpersonal skills
  • Diligent, trustworthy, resourceful, has initiative
  • Proficient in Microsoft Office applications such as Word, Excel and PowerPoint

FINANCIAL PLANNING AND ANALYSIS ACCOUNTANT

  • Bachelor’s degree in accountancy, finance, business, economics or equivalent
  • Preferably a Certified Public Accountant (CPA) or Certified Financial Analyst
  • Five (5) years relevant experience in financial palnning, analysis, modelling, forecasting
  • Proficient in Microsoft Office applications such as Word, Excel and PowerPoint
  • Excellent financial and quantitative skills
  • Strong analytical, problem-solving and critical-thinking abilities
  • Ability to define problems, collect data, establish facts and draw valid conclusions and present/communicate these effectively to superiors and colleagues
  • Ability to collaborate and work well as part of a team

CHIEF HR, CORPORATE SERVICES AND DATA PRIVACY OFFICER

  • Bachelor’s degree in any Business course, Human Resource Management or any related course or its equivalent
  • At least ten (10) years of related working experience
  • Proficient in Microsoft Office applications such as Word, Excel and PowerPoint
  • Employee development and performance management skills
  • Excellent communication and interpersonal skills
  • Strong knowledge of government priorities and business practices including the role of central agencies
  • Highly conversant with current and emerging technologies and cyber-security risks
  • Strong knowledge of applicable legislation, policies and trends in information technology, human resources, information management and privacy security and risk management, internal communications and internal audit

HRAD OFFICER

  • Bachelor’s degree in any Business course, Human Resource Management or any related course or its equivalent
  • At least three (3) years of related working experience
  • Proficient in Microsoft Office applications such as Word, Excel and PowerPoint
  • Knowledgeable of DOLE rules and regulations
  • Ability to define problems, collect data, establish facts and draw valid conclusions to present to Supervisors
  • Organizational skills and attention to details
  • Good communication and interpersonal skills

CONTRACTS & PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST

  • Bachelor’s degree in Business Administration, Accounting, or related field required
  • At least three (3) years of related working experience
  • Extensive knowledge of contract principles and procedures
  • Proficient in Microsoft Office Suite or similar software
  • Excellent organizational skills and attention to detail
  • Excellent administrative skills
  • Excellent written and communication skills

OFFICE & IT MANAGER

  • Bachelor’s degree in computer science, business administration, or any related field
  • At least three (3) years of related working experience
  • Possess excellent office management and leadership skills, can work under pressure and no/minimum supervision
  • Excellent communications and interpersonal skills
  • Detail-oriented
  • Highly proficient in Microsoft Office applications such as Word, Excel and PowerPoint
  • Knowledgeable on all IT systems, software & programs applicable to the Company’s business operations.

COMMERCIAL OFFICER

  • Graduate of B. S. Engineering, Economics, Mathematics or a related field
  • At least five (5) years of related working experience
  • Basic WESM concepts (Pricing, Billing and Settlement, Trading), Data Analysis and Problem Solving
  • Stakeholder management, data modeling and presentation skills
  • Proficient in Microsoft Office applications such as Word, Excel and PowerPoint
  • Strong problem-solving skills to identify a problem and take the necessary steps to overcome it
  • Strong organizational skills and office technology skills
  • Excellent oral and written communications skills

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

  • Graduate of Business Course or equivalent
  • At least one (1) year of related working experience
  • Possess skills in organization, customer service, and communications
  • Diligent, trustworthy, resourceful, has initiative
  • Proficient in Microsoft Office applications such as Word, Excel and PowerPoint

DRIVER/MESSENGER

  • At least High School graduate with Professional Driver’s License
  • At least 2-3 years of related working experience
  • With NCII/Defensive Driving Safety Training
  • Basic mechanical/technical skills
  • Hardworking, honest and trustworthy
  • Resourceful, diligent with good moral character
  • Ability to use self-initiative

UTILITY/MESSENGER

  • At least High School graduate
  • At least 1 year of related working experience
  • Hardworking, honest and trustworthy
  • Resourceful, diligent with good moral character
  • Ability to use self-initiative

PERMITTING OFFICER

  • Graduate of any business course or equivalent
  • Five (5) years relevant experience
  • Knowledgeable in regulatory requirements in the Philippines
  • Experience in stakeholder management role is required
  • Demonstrates strong leadership skills and has good interpersonal skills
  • Individual must be well-organized, independent, self-motivated with a proactive mindset and possess negotiation skills
  • Demonstrates strong collaborative behaviors, authenticity, ability to nurture relationships with stakeholders at every level, and has the capacity to conduct enabling conversations

CHIEF TECHNICAL AND ASSET MANAGEMENT OFFICER

  • Bachelor’s degree in Engineering from accredited institutions; Master’s degree in Engineering or Business Administration, an advantage
  • Engineering Board passer / Professional Engineer
  • Project Management Professional (PMP) Certification from internationally recognized asset management organizations such as Institute of Asset Management and Asset Management Council, preferred but not required
  • Professional: At least 15 years experience in power plant engineering technology and/or asset management, with at least 5 years in asset management.
  • Leadership: At least 10 years experience in a senior management level in an operating power plant at the level of facility head or general manager.
  • Project and/or operations management technology; experience in operations and/or project management industry involving at least two renewable technologies (solar, wind, and battery energy storage system)

PROJECTS MANAGEMENT LEAD

  • Bachelor’s degree in Engineering (Mechanical or Electrical)
  • Professional: At least 15 years combined experience in power plant engineering, construction and/or operations and maintenance preferred. To include OEM and EPC contractor experience and in addition, utility scale PV power plant experience preferred. Demonstrated project management experience with project P&L, schedule and cost responsibility for major capital projects.
  • Project Experience: Proven track record demonstrating responsibility for Project Management functions of major (greater than 150 m USD capital cost) power project experience, through construction, commissioning to hand-over and completion.
  • Competency in project management, contract management and project control.
  • Computer literate, proficient in MS Project, word processing, spreadsheet applications and presentation tools.
  • Project scheduling experience in Primavera P6 and/or MS Project.
  • Basic management and problem solving and negotiations skills.
  • Good communication and interpersonal–relations skills.

ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LEAD

SOLAR & CIVIL ENGINEER LEAD

  • Bachelor’s degree in Engineering (Electrical, Mechanical and/or Civil)
  • Professional: At least 8 years combined experience in power plant development, engineering, construction and/or operations and maintenance of utility scale PV solar plants, preferred. Demonstrated deep technical subject matter (electrical, mechanical and/or civil) knowledge and its applications to projects, project management experience with project P&L, schedule and cost responsibility for major capital projects.
  • Computer literate, proficient in MS Project, word processing, spreadsheet applications and presentation tools.
  • Basic management and problem solving skills.
  • Good communication and interpersonal–relations skills.

OPERATIONS & MAINTENANCE MANAGER

  • Bachelor's Degree in Engineering from an accredited institution
  • Master's degree in Engineering or Business Administration, an advantage
  • Engineering Board Passer; Professional Engineer
  • Project Management Professional (PMP) Certification from internationally recognized asset management organizations such as Institute of Asset Management and Asset Management Council, preferred but not required
  • At least 10 years' experience in power plant engineering technology and/or asset management, with at least 5 years in asset management
  • At least 10 years' experience in a senior management level in an operating power plant at the level of facility head or general manager
  • Experience in operations and/or project management industry involving at least two renewable technologies (solar, wind, and battery energy storage system)
  • Knowledge of best practices in plant operations and maintenance, construction, power trading, and industry standards
  • Technical knowledge and professional judgment in the engineering discipline with emphasis on performance optimization, loss control, and process hazards analyses
  • Ability to prioritize and handle multiple tasks and projects concurrently
  • Computer literate, working knowledge in the use of power plant maintenance systems, proficiency in word processing, spreadsheet applications, and presentation tools
  • Analytical skills to evaluate and recommend asset performance standards
  • Statistical analysis skills to evaluate reliability mapping from RCM software, plant information systems and other technologies
  • Capable of maintaining the integrity of confidential information and data (i.e. investigation reports, risk engineering surveys, etc.)
  • Ability to communicate clearly in English and in the industry vernacular, both by oral and written communications
  • Ability to establish effective interpersonal relationships with colleagues
  • Ability to inspire and influence others and to lead a team towards a common goal

CHIEF LEGAL COUNSEL & ASSISTANT CORPORATE SECRETARY

  • Bachelor of Laws (LLB.) or Juris Doctor (J.D.)
  • Passed the Bar Examinations and a member in good standing of the Integrated Bar of the Philippines (IBP)
  • With at least seven (7) years’ experience in corporate law, corporate governance, and regulatory compliance
  • Analytical, with detailed and practical knowledge of remedial law as well as the Rules of Procedure before the Power Industry, NLRC, etc.
  • Possess integrity and willingness to provide frank advice at senior level
  • Strategic thinking; proactive solution-finder
  • Results-oriented, with ability to multi-task, work under pressure and manage crises
  • Demonstrate excellent written and verbal communication skills, and ability to establish effective working relationships internally and externally

Interested applicants may send their applications to info@emergingpowerinc.com